Právě jste zde: > Home Muži "A" Sezóna 2014/2015 Výsledky III. třídy sk. A
Email Tisk PDF

 Kolo DatumDomácíHosté Výsledek 
25.7.6.2015 Milešov "B" Libochovany3:2 np
25.7.6.2015 Litoměřice "C" Velemín5:4
25.7.6.2015 Třebušín M. Žernoseky1:5
25.6.6.2015 Č. Kopisty "B" Ploskovice6:3
25.6.6.2015 Černiv "B" Třebívlice7:2
25.6.6.2015 Prackovice Bohušovice0:8
25.6.6.2015 Vchynice Sulejovice3:1
     
24.31.5.2015 Libochovany Sulejovice6:0
24.31.5.2015 Třebušín Prackovice5:4
24.31.5.2015 Milešov "B" Č. Kopisty "B"5:4 np
24.30.5.2015 Bohušovice Vchynice5:0
24.30.5.2015 Velemín M. Žernoseky2:3 np
24.30.5.2015 Třebívlice Litoměřice "C"1:10
24.30.5.2015 Ploskovice Černiv "B"2:4
     
23.24.5.2015 Litoměřice "C" Ploskovice9:0
23.23.5.2015 Č. Kopisty "B" Libochovany2:4
23.23.5.2015 Černiv "B" Milešov "B"3:1
23.23.5.2015 M. Žernoseky Třebívlice3:0
23.23.5.2015 Prackovice Velemín1:5
23.23.5.2015 Třebušín Vchynice3:4 np
23.23.5.2015 Sulejovice Bohušovice0:6
     
22.17.5.2015 Třebušín Sulejovice2:3
22.17.5.2015 Milešov "B" Litoměřice "C"1:8
22.16.5.2015 Libochovany Bohušovice1:6
22.16.5.2015 Ploskovice M. Žernoseky2:3
22.16.5.2015 Č. Kopisty "B" Černiv "B"0:3k
22.16.5.2015 Třebívlice Prackovice7:0
22.16.5.2015 Velemín Vchynice5:3
     
21.10.5.2015 Litoměřice "C" Č. Kopisty "B"3:0
21.9.5.2015 Černiv "B" Libochovany2:1
21.9.5.2015 M. Žernoseky Milešov "B"5:0
21.9.5.2015 Prackovice Ploskovice3:0
21.9.5.2015 Vchynice Třebívlice2:1
21.9.5.2015 Sulejovice Velemín0:3
21.9.5.2015 Bohušovice Třebušín5:0
     
16.6.5.2015 Libochovany Třebívlice2:0
16.6.5.2015 Ploskovice Velemín4:3 np
16.6.5.2015 Milešov "B" Třebušín7:2
16.6.5.2015 Č. Kopisty "B" Bohušovice1:8
16.6.5.2015 Černiv "B" Sulejovice4:1
16.6.5.2015 Litoměřice "C" Vchynice8:0
     
20.3.5.2015 Milešov "B" Prackovice5:3
20.2.5.2015 Libochovany Třebušín5:0
20.2.5.2015 Velemín Bohušovice0:6
20.2.5.2015 Třebívlice Sulejovice3:5
20.2.5.2015 Ploskovice Vchynice3:2
20.2.5.2015 Č. Kopisty "B" M. Žernoseky4:2
20.2.5.2015 Černiv "B" Litoměřice "C"1:5
     
19.26.4.2015 Litoměřice "C" Libochovany5:1
19.26.4.2015 Třebušín Velemín2:3
19.25.4.2015 M. Žernoseky Černiv "B"6:4
19.25.4.2015 Prackovice Č. Kopisty "B"10:0
19.25.4.2015 Vchynice Milešov "B"3:2 np
19.25.4.2015 Sulejovice Ploskovice5:1
19.25.4.2015 Bohušovice Třebívlice10:0
     
18.19.4.2015 Milešov "B" Sulejovice0:2
18.19.4.2015 Litoměřice "C" M. Žernoseky1:0
18.18.4.2015 Třebušín Třebívlice3:4
18.18.4.2015 Libochovany Velemín3:1
18.18.4.2015 Ploskovice Bohušovice1:3
18.18.4.2015 Č. Kopisty "B" Vchynice1:4
18.18.4.2015 Černiv "B" Prackovice3:1
     
17.11.4.2015 M. Žernoseky Libochovany2:0
17.11.4.2015 Prackovice Litoměřice "C"0:1
17.11.4.2015 Vchynice Černiv "B"0:2
17.11.4.2015 Sulejovice Č. Kopisty "B"7:3
17.11.4.2015 Bohušovice Milešov "B"6:1
17.11.4.2015 Třebušín Ploskovice2:3
17.11.4.2015 Velemín Třebívlice3:2
     
16.4.4.2015 M. Žernoseky Prackovice2:1
     
15.29.3.2015 Třebušín Č. Kopisty "B"4:2
15.29.3.2015 Bohušovice Černiv "B"6:2
15.28.3.2015 Prackovice Libochovany4:0
15.28.3.2015 Vchynice M. Žernoseky2:1
15.28.3.2015 Sulejovice Litoměřice "C"1:7
15.28.3.2015 Velemín Milešov "B"5:4 np
15.28.3.2015 Třebívlice Ploskovice1:2 np
     
14.22.3.2015 Černiv "B" Třebušín7:1
14.22.3.2015 Milešov "B" Třebívlice3:0k
14.21.3.2015 Prackovice Vchynice3:0k
14.21.3.2015 M. Žernoseky Sulejovice5:1
14.21.3.2015 Litoměřice "C" Bohušovice1:2
14.21.3.2015 Č. Kopisty "B" Velemín5:4 np
14.21.3.2015 Libochovany Ploskovice1:2
     
13.16.11.2014 Milešov "B" Ploskovice4:2
13.16.11.2014 Vchynice Libochovany4:1
13.15.11.2014 Prackovice Sulejovice2:3 np
13.15.11.2014 M. Žernoseky Bohušovice3:2 np
13.15.11.2014 Černiv "B" Velemín2:5
13.15.11.2014 Č. Kopisty "B" Třebívlice3:1
13.15.11.2014 Litoměřice "C" Třebušín3:0
     
12.9.11.2014 Bohušovice Prackovice9:2
12.8.11.2014 Libochovany Milešov "B"2:0
12.8.11.2014 Ploskovice Č. Kopisty "B"3:4 np
12.8.11.2014 Třebívlice Černiv "B"3:2 np
12.8.11.2014 Velemín Litoměřice "C"5:3
12.8.11.2014 Třebušín M. Žernoseky2:7
12.8.11.2014 Sulejovice Vchynice1:3
     
11.2.11.2014 Litoměřice "C" Třebívlice3:1
11.1.11.2014 Sulejovice Libochovany2:3
11.1.11.2014 Vchynice Bohušovice2:3 np
11.1.11.2014 Prackovice Třebušín2:3
11.1.11.2014 M. Žernoseky Velemín7:2
11.1.11.2014 Černiv "B" Ploskovice2:1
11.1.11.2014 Č. Kopisty "B" Milešov "B"2:3 np
     
5.28.10.2014 Třebušín Třebívlice1:2
5.28.10.2014 Prackovice Černiv "B"1:2 np
     
10. 26.10.2014  Milešov "B" Černiv "B"4:2
10.26.10.2014 Bohušovice Sulejovice3:2 np
10.25.10.2014 Libochovany Č Kopisty "B"3:2 np
10.25.10.2014 Ploskovice Litoměřice "C"1:0
10.25.10.2014 Třebívlice M. Žernoseky0:8
10.25.10.2014 Velemín Prackovice4:3 np
10.25.10.2014 Třebušín Vchynice1:8
     
9.19.10.2014 Bohušovice Libochovany2:1
9.19.10.2014 Litoměřice "C" Milešov "B"4:1
9.18.10.2014 Sulejovice Třebušín4:0
9.18.10.2014 Vchynice Velemín1:3
9.18.10.2014 Prackovice Třebívlice3:4
9.18.10.2014 M. Žernoseky Ploskovice1:3
9.18.10.2014 Černiv "B" Č Kopisty "B"0:6
     
8.12.10.2014 Milešov "B" M. Žernoseky2:4
8.11.10.2014 Libochovany Černiv "B"4:3
8.11.10.2014 Č. Kopisty "B" Litoměřice "C"1:2
8.11.10.2014 Ploskovice Prackovice1:0
8.11.10.2014 Třebívlice Vchynice2:1
8.11.10.2014 Velemín Sulejovice2:4
8.11.10.2014 Třebušín Bohušovice1:7
     
7.5.10.2014 Bohušovice Velemín8:0
7.5.10.2014 Litoměřice "C" Černiv "B"3:1
7.4.10.2014 Třebušín Libochovany4:1
7.4.10.2014 Sulejovice Třebívlice3:2 np
7.4.10.2014 Vchynice Ploskovice4:1
7.4.10.2014 Prackovice Milešov "B"2:3 np
7.4.10.2014 M. Žernoseky Č. Kopisty "B"5:1
     
6.28.9.2014 Milešov "B" Vchynice5:0
6.27.9.2014 Libochovany Litoměřice "C"0:4
6.27.9.2014 Černiv "B" M. Žernoseky1:2
6.27.9.2014 Č, Kopisty "B" Prackovice5:1
6.27.9.2014 Ploskovice Sulejovice6:1
6.27.9.2014 Třebívlice Bohušovice0:5
6.27.9.2014 Velemín Třebušín3:0
     
5.21.9.2014 Bohušovice Ploskovice7:1
5.20.9.2014 Velemín Libochovany2:1 np
5.20.9.2014 Sulejovice Milešov "B"2:4
5.20.9.2014 Vchynice Č. Kopisty "B"3:1
5.20.9.2014 M. Žernoseky Litoměřice "C"3:2
     
4.14.9.2014 Milešov "B" Bohušovice2:1
4.14.9.2014 Litoměřice "C" Prackovice5:1
4.14.9.2014 Třebívlice Velemín5:3
4.14.9.2014 Ploskovice Třebušín7:1
4.14.9.2014 Č. Kopisty "B" Sulejovice2:3
4.14.9.2014 Černiv "B" Vchynice3:1
4.14.9.2014 Libochovany M. Žernoseky0:2
     
3.7.9.2014 Bohušovice Č Kopisty "B"4:2
3.7.9.2014 Třebívlice Libochovany3:0
3.6.9.2014 Prackovice M. Žernoseky1:7
3.6.9.2014 Vchynice Litoměřice "C"3:2
3.6.9.2014 Sulejovice Černiv "B"3:2
3.6.9.2014 Třebušín Milešov "B"2:6
3.6.9.2014 Velemín Ploskovice2:5
     
2.31.8.2014 Milešov "B" Velemín5:2
2.31.8.2014 Litoměřice "C"  Sulejovice4:0
2.30.8.2014 Ploskovice Třebívlice5:2
2.30.8.2014 Č. Kopisty "B" Třebušín3:2
2.30.8.2014 Černiv "B" Bohušovice2:3
2.30.8.2014 M. Žernoseky Vchynice7:1
2.30.8.2014 Libochovany Prackovice2:1 np
     
1.24.8.2014 Bohušovice  Litoměřice "C" 2:1
1.23.8.2014 Ploskovice Libochovany3:0
1.23.8.2014 Třebívlice Milešov "B"5:2
1.23.8.2014 Velemín Č. Kopisty "B" 1:3
1.23.8.2014 Třebušín Černiv "B"3:2
1.23.8.2014 Sulejovice M. Žernoseky4:3 np
1.23.8.2014 Vchynice Prackovice4:2