Právě jste zde: > Home Muži "A" Sezóna 2016/2017 Výsledky II. třídy
Email Tisk PDF

 Kolo      Datum     DomácíHosté Výsledek 
26.17.6.2017 Radovesice Třebenice7:4
26.17.6.2017 V. Žernoseky Libotenice1:2
26.17.6.2017 Dušníky Žitenice6:2
26.17.6.2017 Litoměřicko "D" Roudnice n/L.0:4
26.17.6.2017 Podlusky Předonín7:4
26.17.6.2017 M. Žernoseky Mšené lázně2:4
26.14.6.2017 Polepy Straškov-Vodochody2:1
     
25.11.6.2017 Roudnice n/L. Podlusky11:0
25.11.6.2017 Třebenice M. Žernoseky1:3
25.10.6.2017 Předonín Radovesice3:7
25.10.6.2017 Straškov-Vodochody Litoměřicko "D"3:2 np
25.10.6.2017 Žitenice Polepy7:4
25.10.6.2017 Libotenice Dušníky4:3 np
25.10.6.2017 Mšené lázně V. Žernoseky5:4 np
     
24.3.6.2017 Dušníky Mšené lázně3:2 np
24.3.6.2017 V. Žernoseky Třebenice5:3
24.3.6.2017 Radovesice M. Žernoseky2:5
24.3.6.2017 Předonín Roudnice n/L.1:8
24.3.6.2017 Podlusky Straškov-Vodochody6:3
24.3.6.2017 Litoměřicko "D" Žitenice3:0
24.3.6.2017 Polepy Libotenice3:4 np
     
23.28.5.2017 Straškov-Vodochody Předonín14:1
23.28.5.2017 Roudnice n/L. Radovesice4:1
23.27.5.2017 Libotenice Litoměřicko "D"2:1 np
23.27.5.2017 Žitenice Podlusky6:3
23.27.5.2017 Malé Žernoseky Velké Žernoseky6:3
23.27.5.2017 Třebenice Dušníky1:7
23.27.5.2017 Mšené lázně Polepy2:5
     
22.21.5.2017 Roudnice n/L. Straškov-Vodochody6:0
22.20.5.2017 Podlusky Libotenice0:2
22.20.5.2017 Litoměřicko "D" Mšené lázně4:1
22.20.5.2017 Polepy Třebenice5:0
22.20.5.2017 Dušníky Malé Žernoseky1:2
22.20.5.2017 Radovesice Velké Žernoseky1:6
22.20.5.2017 Předonín Straškov-Vodochody1:10
     
21.14.5.2017 Straškov-Vodochody Radovesice2:3 np
21.13.5.2017 Malé Žernoseky Polepy4:1
21.13.5.2017 Třebenice Litoměřicko "D"1:2
21.13.5.2017 Mšené lázně Podlusky6:1
21.13.5.2017 Libotenice Předonín10:0
21.13.5.2017 Žitenice Roudnice n/L.1:6
21.13.5.2017 Velké Žernoseky Dušníky2:3 np
     
20.7.5.2017 Straškov-Vodochody Žitenice1:2
20.7.5.2017 Roudnice n/L. Libotenice5:2
20.6.5.2017 Radovesice Dušníky0:4
20.6.5.2017 Předonín Mšené lázně1:11
20.6.5.2017 Podlusky Třebenice1:3
20.6.5.2017 Litoměřicko "D" Malé Žernoseky0:1
20.6.5.2017 Polepy Velké Žernoseky2:3 np
     
19.29.4.2017 Libotenice Straškov-Vodochody5:2
19.29.4.2017 Žitenice Radovesice4:7
19.29.4.2017 Dušníky Polepy3:0
19.29.4.2017 Velké Žernoseky Litoměřicko "D"2:0
19.29.4.2017 Malé Žernoseky Podlusky15:2
19.29.4.2017 Třebenice Předonín4:0
19.29.4.2017 Mšené lázně Roudnice n/L.0:5
     
18.23.4.2017 Straškov-Vodochody Mšené lázně1:0
18.23.4.2017 Roudnice n/L. Třebenice3:0
18.22.4.2017 Podlusky Velké Žernoseky1:14
18.22.4.2017 Litoměřicko "D" Dušníky4:1
18.22.4.2017 Radovesice Polepy4:2
18.22.4.2017 Žitenice Libotenice0:3
18.22.4.2017 Předonín Malé Žernoseky1:7
     
17.15.4.2017 Malé Žernoseky Roudnice n/L.2:1
17.15.4.2017 Třebenice Straškov-Vodochody3:2 np
17.15.4.2017 Mšené lázně Žitenice1:3
17.15.4.2017 Libotenice Radovesice5:3
17.15.4.2017 Polepy Litoměřicko "D"1:0
17.15.4.2017 Dušníky Podlusky12:0
17.15.4.2017 Velké Žernoseky Předonín18:2
     
16.9.4.2017 Straškov-Vodochody Malé Žernoseky5:2
16.9.4.2017 Roudnice n/L. Velké Žernoseky7:1
16.8.4.2017 Předonín Dušníky1:5
16.8.4.2017 Podlusky Polepy3:4 np
16.8.4.2017 Radovesice Litoměřicko "D"1:4
16.8.4.2017 Libotenice Mšené lázně4:1
16.8.4.2017 Žitenice Třebenice5:3
     
15.1.4.2017 Polepy Předonín6:3
15.1.4.2017 Dušníky Roudnice n/L.1:3
15.1.4.2017 V. Žernoseky Straškov-Vodochody4:2
15.1.4.2017 M. Žernoseky Žitenice3:2
15.1.4.2017 Třebenice Libotenice1:0
15.1.4.2017 Mšené lázně Radovesice6:0
15.1.4.2017 Litoměřicko "D" Podlusky3:1
     
14.26.3.2017 Straškov-Vodochody Dušníky2:1
14.26.3.2017 Roudnice n/L. Polepy6:1
14.25.3.2017 Mšené lázně Třebenice4:3
14.25.3.2017 Libotenice M. Žernoseky1:2
14.25.3.2017 Žitenice V. Žernoseky5:3
14.25.3.2017 Předonín Litoměřicko "D"0:8
14.25.3.2017 Radovesice Podlusky6:3
     
12.12.11.2016 Radovesice Předonín6:5
12.12.11.2016 Podlusky Roudnice n/L.0:3
12.12.11.2016 Litoměřicko "D" Straškov-Vodochody4:0
12.12.11.2016 Polepy Žitenice5:2
12.12.11.2016 Dušníky Libotenice6:1
12.12.11.2016 V. Žernoseky Mšené lázně6:2
12.12.11.2016 M. Žernoseky Třebenice3:0
     
11.6.11.2016 Straškov-Vodochody Podlusky3:4
11.6.11.2016 Roudnice n/L. Předonín3:0k
11.5.11.2016 M. Žernoseky Radovesice3:1
11.5.11.2016 Třebenice V. Žernoseky1:0 np
11.5.11.2016 Mšené lázně Dušníky1:5
11.5.11.2016 Libotenice Polepy3:1
11.5.11.2016 Žitenice Litoměřicko "D"1:2
     
10.29.10.2016 Radovesice Roudnice n/L.1:2
10.29.10.2016 Předonín Straškov-Vodochody0:6
10.29.10.2016 Podlusky Žitenice2:4
10.29.10.2016 Litoměřicko "D" Libotenice5:1
10.29.10.2016 Polepy Mšené lázně1:2
10.29.10.2016 Dušníky Třebenice3:1
10.29.10.2016 V. Žernoseky M. Žernoseky3:0
     
9.23.10.2016 Straškov-Vodochody Roudnoce n/L.0:3
9.22.10.2016 V. Žernoseky Radovesice5:4
9.22.10.2016 M. Žernoseky Dušníky1:3
9.22.10.2016 Třebenice Polepy1:2
9.22.10.2016 Mšené lázně Litoměřicko "D"5:1
9.22.10.2016 Libotenice Podlusky6:2
9.22.10.2016 Žitenice Předonín14:4
     
8.16.10.2016 Roudnice n/L. Žitenice4:3
8.15.10.2016 Radovesice Straškov-Vodochody5:6
8.15.10.2016 Předonín Libotenice3:12
8.15.10.2016 Podlusky Mšené lázně0:6
8.15.10.2016 Litoměřicko "D" Třebenice2:1
8.15.10.2016 Polepy M. Žernoseky1:4
8.15.10.2016 Dušníky V. Žernoseky2:3 np
     
7.8.10.2016 Dušníky Radovesice6:1
7.8.10.2016 V. Žernoseky Polepy5:6
7.8.10.2016 M. Žernoseky Litoměřicko "D"3:0
7.8.10.2016 Třebenice Podlusky3:1
7.8.10.2016 Mšené lázně Předonín18:4
7.8.10.2016 Libotenice Roudnice n/L.1:3
7.8.10.2016 Žitenice Straškov-Vodochody5:3
     
6.2.10.2016 Roudnice n/L. Mšené lázně7:0
6.2.10.2016 Straškov-Vodochody Libotenice0:7
6.1.10.2016 Radovesice Žitenice6:5
6.1.10.2016 Předonín Třebenice4:3
6.1.10.2016 Podlusky M. Žernoseky3:0
6.1.10.2016 Litoměřicko "D" V. Žernoseky2:0
6.1.10.2016 Polepy Dušníky2:1 np
     
5.24.9.2016 V. Žernoseky Podlusky4:1
5.24.9.2016 Polepy Radovesice4:0
5.24.9.2016 Dušníky Litoměřicko "D"5:0
5.24.9.2016 M. Žernoseky Předonín7:2
5.24.9.2016 Třebenice Roudnice n/L.1:6
5.24.9.2016 Mšené lázně Straškov-Vodochody 1:2 np
5.24.9.2016 Libotenice Žitenice11:2
     
4.18.9.2016 Straškov-Vodochody Třebenice2:1 np
4.18.9.2016 Roudnice n/L. M. Žernoseky4:0
4.17.9.2016 Radovesice Libotenice1:4
4.17.9.2016 Žitenice Mšené lázně3:6
4.17.9.2016 Předonín V. Žernoseky1:5
4.17.9.2016 Podlusky Dušníky1:0
4.17.9.2016 Litoměřicko "D" Polepy1:0 np
     
3.11.9.2016 Třebenice Žitenice2:1 np
3.10.9.2016 Litoměřicko "D" Radovesice3:2
3.10.9.2016 Polepy Podlusky8:0
3.10.9.2016 Dušníky Předonín11:1
3.10.9.2016 V. Žernoseky Roudnoce n/L.0:3
3.10.9.2016 M. Žernoseky Straškov-Vodochody7:1
3.10.9.2016 Mšené lázně Libotenice3:4
     
2.4.9.2016 Straškov-Vodochody V. Žernoseky3:4 np
2.4.9.2016 Roudnice n/L. Dušníky4:0
2.3.9.2016 Radovesice Mšené lázně3:2
2.3.9.2016 Libotenice Třebenice10:2
2.3.9.2016 Žitenice M. Žernoseky7:3
2.3.9.2016 Předonín Polepy2:5
2.3.9.2016 Podlusky Litoměřicko "D"1:2
     
1.28.8,2016 Třebenice Mšené lázně1:0 np
1.27.8:2016 Podlusky Radovesice4:5 np
1.27.8.2016 Polepy Roudnice n(L.1:4
1.27.8.2016 Dušníky Straškov-Vodochody 4:0
1.27.8.2016 V. Žernoseky Žitenice4:6
1.27.8.2016 M. Žernoseky Libotenice1:2
1.27.8.2016 Litoměřicko "D" Předonín3:0k
     
13.21.8.2016 Roudnice n/L. Litoměřicko "D" 3:1
13.21.8.2016 Straškov-Vodochody  Polepy2:1
13.20.8.2016 Třebenice Radovesice3:0
13.20.8.2016 Mšené lázně M. Žernoseky2:4
13.20.8.2016 Libotenice V. Žernoseky6:1
13.20.8.2016 Žitenice Dušníky6:1
13.20.8.2016 Předonín Podlusky3:4 np